Vidaxl Kitchen Sink Black Stainless Steel Kitchen Sinks

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Kitchen Sink Black Stainless Steel Kitchen Sinks

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£127.99
Free Delivery

Kitchen Sink Drop-in Utility Sink Stainless Steel Fixtures Black/Silver vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Sink Drop-in Utility Inset Sink Black Stainless Steel Plumbing

3-5 days
£131.99
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £117.99

Vidaxl Kitchen Sink Black Stainless Steel Kitchen Sinks

Cheapest offer

This kitchen sink is suitable for above and under mounting and adds a stylish touch to your existing kitchen decor.
£127.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)