vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Drainer Set Stainless Steel Kitchen Basin with Overflow Hole Reversible Drainer Sink 1200x600x155 mm Silver

vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Double Sinks Silver 1200x600x155 mm Stainless Steel

vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Drainer Set Stainless Steel Kitchen Basin with Overflow Hole Reversible Drainer Sink 1200x600x155 mm Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£210.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Double Sinks Silver 1200x600x155 mm Stainless Steel

3-5 days
£211.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Kitchen Sink With Double Sinks Silver 1200X600X155 mm Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£214.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Double Sinks Silver 1200x600x155 mm Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£217.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Drainer Set Stainless Steel Kitchen Basin with Overflow Hole Reversible Drainer Sink 1200x600x155 mm Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£234.89
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Drainer Set Stainless Steel Kitchen Basin with Overflow Hole Reversible Drainer Sink 1200x600x155 mm Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£234.89
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Drainer Set Stainless Steel Kitchen Basin with Overflow Hole Reversible Drainer Sink 1200x600x155 mm Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£243.82
Free Delivery

vidaXL Silver Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink with Double Basin and Drainer Set 1200 x 600 x 155mm - Size: 60 x 120 x 60cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£244.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Drainer Set Stainless Steel Kitchen Basin with Overflow Hole Reversible Drainer Sink 1200x600x155 mm Silver

In stock
£251.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Drainer Set Stainless Steel Kitchen Basin with Overflow Hole Reversible Drainer Sink 1200x600x155 mm Silver

Cheapest offer

This kitchen sink with double basins and drainer set is a timeless addition to your existing kitchen decor. The sink is made of SUS (stainless steel), making it heat resistant, scratch and impact resistant and also easy to clean. This basin features extra thick sides to put on top of a cabinet and the side drainer gives you extra space for your dishes. It also has drainer pipe so that it can be put in 2 sides because of the faucet holes on both side. As the sink is fully reversible, it can be fitted either to the left or the right of the basin., Weight: 20.5470828184 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£210.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.