Vidaxl Kitchen Sink With Drainer Set Silver 600X500X155 mm Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Drainer Set Wash Basin Sink Silver Stainless Steel

3-5 days
£80.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Silver Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink with Drainer Set 500 x 600 x 155mm - Size: 60 x 60 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£91.00
Free Delivery

Kitchen Sink with Drainer Set Wash Basin Bowl Silver Stainless Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.19
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Kitchen Sink With Drainer Set Silver 600X500X155 mm Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

This kitchen sink, featuring the drainer set, is perfect for top-mounting and adds a stylish touch to your existing kitchen decor.
£79.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)