vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Overflow Hole Double Basins Home Above Mounting with Basket Strainer Heat Resistant Rectangular Black Granite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£180.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Kitchen Sink With Overflow Hole Double Basins Black Granite Kitchen Sinks

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£180.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Overflow Hole Double Basins Home Above Mounting with Basket Strainer Heat Resistant Rectangular Black Granite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£195.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Overflow Hole Double Basins Home Above Mounting with Basket Strainer Heat Resistant Rectangular Black Granite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£198.33
Free Delivery

Kitchen Sink with Overflow Hole Double Basins Granite Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.19
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Overflow Hole Double Basins Home Above Mounting with Basket Strainer Heat Resistant Rectangular Black Granite

Cheapest offer

This granite kitchen sink is a timeless addition to your existing kitchen decor, Weight: 21.3187007354 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£180.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk