vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Overflow Hole Oval Grey Granite Drainer Waste Kit
vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Overflow Hole Scratch-Resistant Inset Single Bowl Reversible Drainer Sink with Basket Strainer Waste Kit Oval Grey Granite
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£107.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Overflow Hole Oval Grey Granite Drainer Waste Kit
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£107.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Kitchen Sink With Overflow Hole Oval Grey Granite
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£107.99
Free Delivery
Kitchen Sink with Overflow Hole Oval Granite Waste Kit Multi Colours vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.59
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £156.99
vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Overflow Hole Scratch-Resistant Inset Single Bowl Reversible Drainer Sink with Basket Strainer Waste Kit Oval Black Granite
£162.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Overflow Hole Scratch-Resistant Inset Single Bowl Reversible Drainer Sink with Basket Strainer Waste Kit Oval White Granite
£167.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Sink With Overflow Hole Oval Beige Granite, Yellow
£156.99
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Similar products
vidaXL Sink Bottom Cabinet White Engineered Wood Home Storage Shelf Organiser
£59.99
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Handmade Kitchen Sink - Anti-Condensation Black Stainless Steel, X-Flume Design, Noise Reduction, Versatile Installation, Sophisticated Decor
£134.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Handmade Satin-Finished Kitchen Sink | Stainless Steel | Anti-Condensation Paint | Sound Reduction Pads | X-Flume Design for Quick Flow| Undermount & Drop-in Installation
£134.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Handmade Kitchen Sink in Black Stainless Steel - Anti-Condensation, Mould Proof, Corrosion-Resistant with Sound Reduction Pads & Unique X-Flume Design for Quick Flow
£75.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery