Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Serving Trolley Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Cart Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Serving Trolley Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.79
Free Delivery

Kitchen Trolley Grey Sonoma 82x40x78.5cm Engineered Wood & Steel Mobile Cart 4W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.04
GBP 60.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Serving Trolley Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Item Width (Interior): 40 Centimeters / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 5 cm / UPC: 8721012376601 / Product: vidaXL Kitchen Trolley, ... / Material: Engineered Wood, Steel / MPN: 842364 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4066518380 / Item Length (Interior): 82 Centimeters / Item Length: 82 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 78.5 Centimeters / Colour: grey sonoma / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Kitchen Trolley, Storage Cart, Mobile I ... / EAN: 8721012376601 / GTIN: 8721012376601 / Item Height: 78.5 Centimeters / Model: vidaXL Kitchen Trolley / Features: Lockable / Number of Wheels: 4 / Room: Kitchen / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 9.7 kg, 9.6 kg / Item Width: 40 Centimeters
£58.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL 3-Tier Kitchen Trolley Grey Iron and ABS Bathroom Serving Cart Trolley
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Cart Brown Oak Engineered Wood
£112.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Cart with Plastic Containers Dining Room Trolleys Organiser
£91.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery