Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Serving Trolley Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Cart Smoked Oak Engineered Wood

Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Serving Trolley Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Kitchen trolley smoked oak 60x48x89.5cm eng. wood & steel cart with wheels locks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.25
GBP 93.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Serving Trolley Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Worktop Material: Engineered Wood / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Product: Kitchen Trolley Cart / MPN: 842371, 842375, 842373, 842374 / Item Length: 60 cm / Colour: smoked oak / Intended Use/Discipline: Kitchen Storage / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Rolling Kitchen Island / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 89.5 Centimeters / Style: Vintage / Features: With Wheels / Finish: Engineered Wood / Base Material: Engineered Wood, Steel / Item Weight: 16.8 kg / Item Width: 48 cm
£89.99
ebay.co.uk