Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Serving Trolley Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Kitchen Trolley Smoked Oak 100x50x95 cm Engineered Wood NEW

Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Serving Trolley Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.59
Free Delivery

Kitchen trolley smoked oak 100x50x95 cm engineered wood & steel, lockable mobile

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.58
GBP 95.58 / Unit
Free Delivery
Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Serving Trolley Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Width (Interior): 50 Centimeters / Occasion: All Occasions, Everyday, Kitchen Use / Size: Medium, 100x50x95 cm / UPC: 8721012376045 / MPN: 842308 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22066519277 / Item Length (Interior): 100 Centimeters / Item Length: 100 Centimeters / Colour: smoked oak / Item Height: 95 Centimeters / Features: With Castors / Room: Kitchen / Item Width: 50 Centimeters / Material: Engineered Wood, Steel, Engineered wood / City: Kitchener / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand/Publisher: vidaXL / Item Height (Interior): 95 Centimeters / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Kitchen Trolley, Storage Trolley, Kitchen Cart, Organi ... / EAN: 8721012376045 / GTIN: 8721012376045 / Model: vidaXL Kitchen Trolley / Country: CN / Number of Wheels: 4 / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 17.65 kg, 17.67 kg, 17.66 kg
£93.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL 3-Tier Kitchen Trolley Grey Iron and ABS Bathroom Serving Cart Trolley
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Cart Brown Oak Engineered Wood
£112.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Cart with Plastic Containers Dining Room Trolleys Organiser
£91.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery