Vidaxl L-Shaped Corner Desk Sonoma Oak 120X140X75 Cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl L-Shaped Corner Desk Sonoma Oak 120X140X75 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£138.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL L-shaped Corner Desk Sonoma Oak 120x140x75 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

Corner Desk Computer Desk Study L-shaped Desk Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.79
Free Delivery

Corner Desk 120x140x75cm Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood L-Shaped Home Office Compact

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.38
GBP 184.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Computer Desk White 120x72x70 cm
£104.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL L-Shaped Garden Furniture Cover Outdoor 12 Eyelets
£20.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Double L-Shaped Oak
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl L-Shaped Corner Desk Sonoma Oak 120X140X75 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This L-shaped modern corner desk, designed with a sliding keyboard section and 2 open Shelf, is very practical and will be the focal point of your office or study room. Made of quality engineered wood, this office desk is very strong, sturdy and stable, and will surely bring you years of service. The large work surface provides ample space for placing your computer, laptop, or photo frames, decorative objects, potted plants, etc. The 2 open Shelf allows you to place your books, folders and documents. This desk is easy to assemble.
£138.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.