Vidaxl Lamp Shade Brown 45X28 Cm Wicker Lamp Shades

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Lamp Shade, Table Lamp Shade for Living Room Bedroom Dining Room, Bedside Light Shade with Holder Hole, Hallway Light Shade, Brown Wicker

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

(brown, 45 x 28 cm) vidaXL Lamp Shade Table Wicker Lamp Shade Bedroom Bedside Light Shade Wicker

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Lamp Shade Brown Ã?45x28 cm Wicker, Brown

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lamp Shade Table Wicker Lamp Shade Bedroom Bedside Light Shade Wicker vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Lamp Shade, Table Lamp Shade for Living Room Bedroom Dining Room, Bedside Light Shade with Holder Hole, Hallway Light Shade, Brown Wicker

In stock
£52.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Industrial Hanging Lamp 25 W Multicolour 111 cm E27 Ceiling Lamp Shad
£105.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Lamp Shade Brown 45X28 Cm Wicker Lamp Shades

Cheapest offer

Featuring a charming style, this lamp shade will be a good choice to meet your fashion and functional needs. Nature-inspired design: Expertly handcrafted from natural wicker, the light shade infuses your interior with an alluring touch of natural beauty.Robust support: The wicker lamp shade features a painted iron holder to securely accommodate the bulb.Multifunctional shade: The fantastic shade can double up as a ceiling light shade or a table lamp shade. And it's sure to be an eye-catcher whether placed in the living room, bedroom, dining room, kitchen, or hallway. Good to know:Light bulbs are not included.
£40.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)