vidaXL Lamp Shade, Table Lamp Shade for Living Room Bedroom Dining Room, Bedside Light Shade with Holder Hole, Hallway Light Shade, Brown Wicker

vidaXL Lamp Shade Brown Ã?38x23 cm Wicker, Brown

vidaXL Lamp Shade, Table Lamp Shade for Living Room Bedroom Dining Room, Bedside Light Shade with Holder Hole, Hallway Light Shade, Brown Wicker

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.41
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Lamp Shade Brown 38X23 Cm Wicker Lamp Shades

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Lamp Shade, Table Lamp Shade for Living Room Bedroom Dining Room, Bedside Light Shade with Holder Hole, Hallway Light Shade, Brown Wicker

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£40.28
Free Delivery

vidaXL Lamp Shade, Table Lamp Shade for Living Room Bedroom Dining Room, Bedside Light Shade with Holder Hole, Hallway Light Shade, Brown Wicker

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.08
Free Delivery

vidaXL Lamp Shade, Table Lamp Shade for Living Room Bedroom Dining Room, Bedside Light Shade with Holder Hole, Hallway Light Shade, Brown Wicker

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.09
Free Delivery
vidaXL Lamp Shade, Table Lamp Shade for Living Room Bedroom Dining Room, Bedside Light Shade with Holder Hole, Hallway Light Shade, Brown Wicker

Cheapest offer

【Nature-inspired Design】: Showcases natural wicker infusing a touch of ic charm to your interiors 【Product Size】: The lampshade dimension is Ø38 x 23 cm, top diameter is 28 cm and the holder hole diameter is 4 cm 【Robust Support】: Comes with a painted iron holder to provide stability and secure the bulb 【Distinctive Style】: Handcrafted brown wicker lamp shade merges functionality with fashion for an appealing choice 【Versatile Usage】: Can be utilized as a ceiling shade or table lamp shade, ideal for multiple spaces like bedroom, kitchen, or hallway, Weight: 1.2345886672 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£33.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.