Vidaxl Lamp Shade Brown 40X26 Cm Wicker Lamp Shades

vidaXL Lamp Shade Brown Ã?40x26 cm Wicker, Brown

Vidaxl Lamp Shade Brown 40X26 Cm Wicker Lamp Shades

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Lamp Shade, Table Lamp Shade for Living Room Bedroom Dining Room, Bedside Light Shade with Holder Hole, Hallway Light Shade, Brown Wicker

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Lamp Shade, Table Lamp Shade for Living Room Bedroom Dining Room, Bedside Light Shade with Holder Hole, Hallway Light Shade, Brown Wicker

In stock
£46.59
Free Delivery

Lamp Shade Table Wicker Lamp Shade Bedroom Bedside Light Shade Wicker vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Lamp Shade, Table Lamp Shade for Living Room Bedroom Dining Room, Bedside Light Shade with Holder Hole, Hallway Light Shade, Brown Wicker

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.64
Free Delivery

vidaXL Lamp Shade, Table Lamp Shade for Living Room Bedroom Dining Room, Bedside Light Shade with Holder Hole, Hallway Light Shade, Brown Wicker

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.47
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Lamp Shade Brown 40X26 Cm Wicker Lamp Shades

Cheapest offer

Featuring a charming style, this lamp shade will be a good choice to meet your fashion and functional needs. Nature-inspired design: Expertly handcrafted from natural wicker, the light shade infuses your interior with an alluring touch of natural beauty.Robust support: The wicker lamp shade features a painted iron holder to securely accommodate the bulb.Multifunctional shade: The fantastic shade can double up as a ceiling light shade or a table lamp shade. And it's sure to be an eye-catcher whether placed in the living room, bedroom, dining room, kitchen, or hallway. Good to know:Light bulbs are not included.
£34.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)