vidaXL Lamp Shade, Table Lamp Shade for Living Room Bedroom Dining Room, Bedside Light Shade with Holder Hole, Hallway Light Shade, Brown Wicker

vidaXL Lamp Shade Brown Ã?45x28 cm Wicker, Brown

vidaXL Lamp Shade, Table Lamp Shade for Living Room Bedroom Dining Room, Bedside Light Shade with Holder Hole, Hallway Light Shade, Brown Wicker

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Lamp Shade Brown 45X28 Cm Wicker Lamp Shades

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Lamp Shade, Table Lamp Shade for Living Room Bedroom Dining Room, Bedside Light Shade with Holder Hole, Hallway Light Shade, Brown Wicker

In stock
£53.72
Free Delivery

Lamp Shade Table Wicker Lamp Shade Bedroom Bedside Light Shade Wicker vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL Lamp Shade, Table Lamp Shade for Living Room Bedroom Dining Room, Bedside Light Shade with Holder Hole, Hallway Light Shade, Brown Wicker

Cheapest offer

【Colour and Material】: Showcasing a gorgeous brown finish; made from durable wicker and iron for lasting use 【Multifunctional Use】: Suitable as a ceiling light shade or table lamp shade; ideal for the living room, bedroom, dining room, kitchen, or hallway 【Robust Support】: The wicker lamp shade features a painted iron holder, providing a secure accommodation for the bulb 【Dimensions】: Measuring Ø45 x 28 cm (Diameter x H). Top diameter is 33 cm; Holder hole inner diameter is 4 cm with a height of 3 cm from the bottom 【Handcrafted Design】: This lamp shade is expertly handcrafted from natural wicker, which infuses your interior with an alluring touch of natural beauty, Weight: 1.7196056436 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk