vidaXL Laundry Basket 3 Compartments with Shelf Grey Sonoma, laundry hamper, laundry basket with shelf, pull-out laundry bag, laundry hamper with bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£70.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Laundry Basket 3 Compartments with Shelf Grey Sonoma laundry hamper

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Laundry Basket 3 Compartments with Shelf Grey Sonoma, laundry hamper, laundry basket with shelf, pull-out laundry bag, laundry hamper with bag

In stock
£84.03
Free Delivery

Laundry Basket Laundry Hamper Laundry Hamper Basket Washing Basket vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.19
Free Delivery

Laundry Sorter 3-Compartment Grey Sonoma Wood Shelf Steel Frame 99x33x77cm 3bags

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.65
GBP 87.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Laundry Basket 3 Compartments with Shelf Grey Sonoma, laundry hamper, laundry basket with shelf, pull-out laundry bag, laundry hamper with bag

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.04
Free Delivery

vidaXL Laundry Basket 3 Compartments with Shelf Grey Sonoma, laundry hamper, laundry basket with shelf, pull-out laundry bag, laundry hamper with bag

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.04
Free Delivery

vidaXL Laundry Basket 3 Compartments with Shelf Grey Sonoma, laundry hamper, laundry basket with shelf, pull-out laundry bag, laundry hamper with bag

In stock
£105.04
Free Delivery

vidaXL Laundry Basket 3 Compartments with Shelf Grey Sonoma, laundry hamper, laundry basket with shelf, pull-out laundry bag, laundry hamper with bag

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bamboo Laundry Bin Rectangular Natural Washing Clothes Storage Hamper
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Laundry Basket 3 Compartments with Wheels Black Oak
£58.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Laundry Basket 2 Compartments with Shelves Brown Oak
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Laundry Box 44x44x76 cm Solid Wood Pine
£64.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Laundry Basket 3 Compartments with Shelves Black Oak
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Laundry Basket 3 Compartments with Shelf Grey Sonoma, laundry hamper, laundry basket with shelf, pull-out laundry bag, laundry hamper with bag

Cheapest offer

【Spacious Organizer】: The grey sonoma laundry basket features three compartments, perfect for sorting garments by color or fabric type, offering a neat laundry room solution 【Removable Bags】: Each pull-out laundry bag includes handles and hook-and-loop fasteners, ensuring easy detachment and carrying convenience when washing 【Versatile Application】: Suitable for laundry room, bedroom, or bathroom, the multifunctional laundry organizer complements various décor styles while maintaining order 【Sturdy Design】: The laundry sorter combines a black steel frame with engineered wood, providing durability and stability for everyday use 【Extra Storage】: With a top shelf made from engineered wood, this laundry hamper is ideal for storing toiletries, detergents, or decorative items in any room
£70.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk