vidaXL Laundry Basket Cedar Wood and Fabric Beige 42x41x64cm Washing Box Bin

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Laundry Basket Cedar Wood And Fabric Beige 42X41X64 Cm

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

VidaXL Laundry Basket Cedar Wood And Fabric Beige 42X41X64Cm, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Laundry Basket Cedar Wood and Fabric Beige 42x41x64cm Washing Box Bin vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bamboo Laundry Bin Rectangular Natural Washing Clothes Storage Hamper
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Laundry Basket 3 Compartments with Wheels Black Oak
£58.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Laundry Basket 2 Compartments with Shelves Brown Oak
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Laundry Box 44x44x76 cm Solid Wood Pine
£64.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Laundry Basket 3 Compartments with Shelves Black Oak
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Laundry Basket Cedar Wood and Fabric Beige 42x41x64cm Washing Box Bin

Cheapest offer

Keep your laundry in one place with our folding laundry basket! Our laundry bin has a strong and stable cedar wooden frame with a fabric bag. The...
£28.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com