Vidaxl Laundry Basket White 88.5X44X66 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Laundry Basket White 88.5X44X66 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£106.99
Free Delivery

(white, 88.5 x 44 x 66 cm) vidaXL Laundry Basket Laundry Hamper with Lid Laundry Sorter Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£111.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Solid Pine Wood Laundry Basket 88.5 x 44 x 66cm - Size: 66 x 88.5 x 44cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£122.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Laundry Basket in White - Ample Storage Space, Practical Lid Design, Wall Attachment Included - Measures 88.5 x 44 x 66 cm

In stock
£131.86
Free Delivery

Laundry Basket Laundry Hamper with Lid Laundry Sorter Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.19
Free Delivery

Laundry Basket White Solid Pine Wood 88.5x44x66cm Lid Rustic Storage Bin Home XL

£137.55
GBP 137.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Laundry Basket in White - Ample Storage Space, Practical Lid Design, Wall Attachment Included - Measures 88.5 x 44 x 66 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£162.32
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Laundry Basket in White - Ample Storage Space, Practical Lid Design, Wall Attachment Included - Measures 88.5 x 44 x 66 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Laundry Basket in White - Ample Storage Space, Practical Lid Design, Wall Attachment Included - Measures 88.5 x 44 x 66 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Laundry Basket 3 Compartments with Wheels Black Oak
£58.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bamboo Laundry Bin Rectangular Brown Washing Clothes Storage Basket
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Laundry Box 44x44x76 cm Solid Wood Pine
£64.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Laundry Basket White 88.5X44X66 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden laundry basket offers you a more convenient solution for storing your dirty laundry and having a tidy home.
£106.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)