vidaXL 10x Firwood Lawn Edgings 4.4 m Border Panel Fence Barrier Home Garden

vidaXL Lawn Edgings 10 pcs Firwood 4.4 m

vidaXL 10x Firwood Lawn Edgings 4.4 m Border Panel Fence Barrier Home Garden

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

10x Firwood Lawn Edgings 4.4 m Home Garden Border Panel Brown/Grey vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Garden Edging 4.4m Solid Firwood Grey 10pc 44x35cm Panel 7-Slat NoAssembly Rust.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.30
GBP 37.30 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL 10x Firwood Lawn Edgings 4.4 m Border Panel Fence Barrier Home Garden

Cheapest offer

These wooden garden edgings make a practical as well as a decorative addition to your plant beds, lawns, and other outdoor living space. The lawn...
£29.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

Lawn Edgings 10 pcs White 103 x 0.05 x 22 cm Steel
Free Delivery
vidaXL Galvanised Steel Lawn Fence - Set of 20, 100 x 14 cm Flexible, Bendable Silver Panels
£67.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lawn Edging Steel 103 x 22 cm White 10pc Garden Border Strip Minimalist Durable
£113.73
GBP 113.73 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lawn Edging Black Steel 103x22cm Weathered Strip Garden Border 10pcs RustyFinish
£99.34
GBP 99.34 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery