LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Wall Cabinet Storage Vanity Unit vidaXL

vidaXL LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Concrete Grey Washroom Storage Vanity Unit

Used Offers from

LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Wall Cabinet Storage Vanity Unit vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Concrete Grey Washroom Storage Vanity Unit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£104.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Concrete Grey 50x13x70 cm, Grey

3 to 5 days
£105.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

vidaXL LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet White and Oak 50x14x60 cm, White
£109.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Oak Wall Cabinet Washroom Storage Unit
£96.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Wall Cabinet Storage Vanity Unit vidaXL
£171.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Wall Cabinet Storage Vanity Unit vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Width (Interior): 50 cm / Shape: Rectangle / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8720286332511 / MPN: 326488 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22055124546 / Item Length (Interior): 13 Centimeters / Item Length: 13 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: concrete grey / Number of Shelves: 3 / Department: Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 70 cm / Frame Material: Mdf / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Modern / Features: Illuminated / Finish: melamine finish, Melamine / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: 50 cm, 13 cm / Lighting Technology: LED / Pattern: Solid / Set Includes: LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet / Material: Glass / Mirror Size: As Described / Item Depth: 13 cm / Item Height (Interior): 70 cm / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Medicine Cabinet, Vanity Cabinet, Medicine Cabi ... / EAN: 8720286332511 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720286332511 / Assembly Required: Yes / Frame Colour: Grey / Handle Material: Concrete / Item Weight: 11.25 kg
£104.99
ebay.co.uk