vidaXL LED Cantilever Umbrella 3 m Sand White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£85.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL LED Cantilever Garden Parasol Sunshade Outdoor Umbrella Sand White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£86.99
Free Delivery

LED Cantilever Umbrella Outdoor Garden Patio Parasol Sunshade Canopy vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery

Cantilever parasol 3m Sand White Polyester canopy, Black steel frame, LEDs tilt

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.81
GBP 107.81 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL LED Cantilever Umbrella 3 m Sand White, White

Cheapest offer

Prolonged sun exposure is not good for your skin. Made of UV-proof polyester, this LED cantilever garden parasol safeguards your skin health by blocking most of the UV light. This umbrella is much more stable thanks to its single wind vent that allows wind and air to vent through the canopy. And the heat and hot air accumulated under the canopy can escape through the vent as the cooler air comes in, so that you feel much more comfortable. Better yet, this outdoor umbrella has 3 solar-powered LEDs installed on each of the 6 ribs under the canopy, so when lit they add a bit of romance to your outdoor evening dinner with loved ones! It is important that any product which is assembled using any kind of screw is re-tightened 2 weeks after assembly, and once every 3 months - in order to assure stability through-out the lifespan of the product. Do not completely tighten each screw until all the screws are properly fixed. Keep children out of the assembly area during assembly. Handle heavy par
£85.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk