LED Christmas Acrylic Snowman Figure Xmas Decoration Multi Colours vidaXL

vidaXL LED Christmas Acrylic Snowman Figure Indoor and Outdoor Xmas Decoration

LED Christmas Acrylic Snowman Figure Xmas Decoration Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

LED Snowman Figure White Acrylic 30cm 30 LEDs 8 Modes Indoor/Outdoor Battery Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.54
GBP 33.54 / Unit
Free Delivery
LED Christmas Acrylic Snowman Figure Xmas Decoration Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Occasion: Christmas / UPC: 8720286434109 / MPN: 328788 / Material: 100% Acrylic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3052625638 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Subject: Snowman / Weight: 3 / Colour: white / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Figurines Christmas Figures / EAN: 8720286434109 / GTIN: 8720286434109 / Theme: Holiday / Style: Christmas / Features: LED / Room: Any Room / Item Weight: 1.32 kg / Lighting Technology: LED
£32.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Christmas Garland with Baubles and LED Lights Green 10 m PVC, Green
£72.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Christmas Garland with LED Lights 20 m Gold, Gold
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Christmas Garland with LED Lights Green 5 m PVC
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Christmas Garland with LED Lights Green 20 m PVC
£62.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery