vidaXL LED Christmas Tree 339 LEDs Blue 187 cm, Christmas Waterfall Tree Light, Star String Light, Xmas Decoration, Holiday Ornament

vidaXL LED Christmas Tree Lights - 339 Blue LEDs - 187 cm - Dynamic Lighting Effects - Indoor/Outdoor Holiday Decor

vidaXL LED Christmas Tree 339 LEDs Blue 187 cm, Christmas Waterfall Tree Light, Star String Light, Xmas Decoration, Holiday Ornament

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

(blue) vidaXL Christmas Tree Light 339 LEDs Cold White 187 cm Christmas light

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

LED Christmas Tree LEDs Christmas Light Led Christmas Light vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL LED Christmas Tree 339 LEDs Blue 187 cm, Christmas Waterfall Tree Light, Star String Light, Xmas Decoration, Holiday Ornament

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Holiday Decor】: Ideal for both indoor and outdoor use, transform living rooms, patios, gardens, plazas, & malls into magical holiday experiences 【Convenient Setup/Storage】: Comes with a comprehensive assembly kit, including a sturdy detachable stand, ensuring this LED Christmas light is easy to set up and collapsible for storage 【Efficient/Corded Power】: USB powered with DC 5 V output, the vidaXL LED string lights are energy-efficient, offering beautiful displays without excessive power use 【Dynamic Lighting Effects】: Enjoy 8 captivating modes-chasing, twinkle, and more-to set your desired festive ambiance effortlessly with this LED holiday decoration 【Brilliant Tree Lights】: Adorn your space with vidaXL's Christmas tree light with 339 crisp blue LEDs, standing tall at 187 cm-perfect for creating festive decor in any setting
£27.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk