vidaXL LED String with 150 LEDs Outdoor Decor Christmas Display Holiday Decoration Decorative String Light Holiday Ornament Cold White 15 m PVC

vidaXL LED String with 150 LEDs Cold White 15 m PVC UK HOT

vidaXL LED String with 150 LEDs Outdoor Decor Christmas Display Holiday Decoration Decorative String Light Holiday Ornament Cold White 15 m PVC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

(Cold white, 15 m) vidaXL LED String with 400 LEDs Christmas Light String Light Warm White PVC

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL LED String with 150 LEDs Outdoor Decor Christmas Display Holiday Decoration Decorative String Light Holiday Ornament Cold White 15 m PVC

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.80
Free Delivery

vidaXL LED String with 150 LEDs Outdoor Decor Christmas Display Holiday Decoration Decorative String Light Holiday Ornament Cold White 15 m PVC

In stock
£14.45
Free Delivery

vidaXL LED String with 150 LEDs Outdoor Decor Christmas Display Holiday Decoration Decorative String Light Holiday Ornament Cold White 15 m PVC

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

(blue) vidaXL LED String Holiday Decoration Ornament Home 15 m/30 m Multi Colours
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(multicolour) vidaXL LED String Holiday Decoration Ornament Home 15 m/30 m Multi Colours
£15.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(Blue, 30 m) vidaXL LED String with 400 LEDs Christmas Light String Light Warm White PVC
£20.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL LED String with 150 LEDs Outdoor Decor Christmas Display Holiday Decoration Decorative String Light Holiday Ornament Cold White 15 m PVC

Cheapest offer

【Product Specifications】: Quality product from vidaXL, dark green cable, 10 cm between each LED, includes a 5 m extension cable; Suitable for Christmas ornaments, tree lights, and perfect for adding a festive touch to your home 【Versatile Use】: Suitable for Christmas, parties, weddings, and other celebrations; The LED string's 8 various lighting effects include waves, twinkling, and continuous lighting 【DIY Friendly】: Easy-to-bend string light lets you shape and decorate as you wish, making it a versatile addition to your festive decorations 【Festive Lighting】: Long 15 m LED string with 150 LEDs offers a beautiful cold white lighting perfect for Christmas and all holidays, creating a relaxing and inviting atmosphere 【USB Powered】: The LED string comes with a USB connector, though the 5V power source is not included; Designed for indoor use or outdoor with the USB connection indoors in a dry environment
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk