vidaXL Slim Christmas Tree, Artificial Christmas Tree with Stand and Flocked Snow, Christmas Decoration for Indoor Outdoor Party, Xmas Tree, PVC

vidaXL Lifelike Slim Christmas Tree 300 cm PVC with Sturdy Metal Stand and Flocked Snow - Ideal Choice for Small Spaces

Used Offers from

vidaXL Slim Christmas Tree, Artificial Christmas Tree with Stand and Flocked Snow, Christmas Decoration for Indoor Outdoor Party, Xmas Tree, PVC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£90.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Slim Christmas Tree With Stand And Flocked Snow 300 Cm Pvc

1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

(green and white, 300 cm) vidaXL Slim Artificial Christmas Tree Decoration Artificial Tree Xmas Tree

3-5 days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Slim Artificial Christmas Tree Decoration Artificial Tree Xmas Tree vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Slim Christmas Tree, Artificial Christmas Tree with Stand and Flocked Snow, Christmas Decoration for Indoor Outdoor Party, Xmas Tree, PVC

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£138.69
Free Delivery

vidaXL Slim Christmas Tree, Artificial Christmas Tree with Stand and Flocked Snow, Christmas Decoration for Indoor Outdoor Party, Xmas Tree, PVC

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£138.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree With Stand Green 210 Cm, Green
£8.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree With Stand White 210 Cm, White
£10.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree With Stand Black 210 Cm, Black
£10.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Slim Christmas Tree, Artificial Christmas Tree with Stand and Flocked Snow, Christmas Decoration for Indoor Outdoor Party, Xmas Tree, PVC

Cheapest offer

【Lifelike Appearance】: Designed with realistic PVC tips, this slim Christmas tree mimics the natural shape and essence of a real tree 【Practical Choice】: Eliminate the need for a new tree each year, this reusable Christmas tree is a smart and economical choice 【Snowy Skim】: Beautifully adorned with artificial snow, this Christmas ornament brilliantly captures the magic of a white Christmas 【Space-Saving Design】: With its slim design, this tree fits perfectly in small spaces like wall corners, making it ideal for tight spaces 【Sturdy Structure】: Features a strong metal stand for stability to hold up the decorations and prevent the tree from tipping
£90.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk