vidaXL 2x Linen-Look Blackout Curtains with Grommets Grey 140x245cm Drape

vidaXL Linen-Look Blackout Curtains with Grommets 2pcs Grey 140x245cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2x Linen-Look Blackout Curtains with Grommets Grey 140x245cm Drape

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Linen-Look Blackout Curtains with Grommets 2pcs Grey 140x245cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Curtains Grey 140x245cm 2pcs Linen-Look Blackout Thermal 100% Polyester Grommet

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.68
GBP 51.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Linen-Look Blackout Curtains with Grommets Blind Window Curtain 2 pcs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

5 Variants from £38.99

vidaXL 2x Linen-Look Blackout Curtains with Grommets Grey 140x245cm Drape

Cheapest offer

Another great product chosen for you. Our linen-look blackout curtains suitable for any interior, such as your living room, bedroom, office space...
£43.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.