vidaXL Linen-Look Blackout Curtains with Grommets 2pcs Taupe 140x175cm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2x Linen-Look Blackout Curtains with Grommets Taupe 140x175cm Drape

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Linen-Look Blackout Curtains with Grommets Blind Window Curtain 2 pcs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

7 Variants from £30.99

vidaXL Linen-Look Blackout Curtains with Grommets 2pcs Taupe 140x175cm

Cheapest offer

Our linen-look blackout curtains suitable for any interior, such as your living room, bedroom, office space and so on. It gives you privacy and blocks most of the incoming light. Thanks to the grommets, the curtains can be hung easily on any curtain rod. The curtains, made of premium linen-look 100% polyester fabric, are machine washable. Please note: The curtain rod is not included. Features: Colour: Taupe Material: 100% polyester Size: 140 x 175 cm (W x H) With 8 grommets per curtain Linen-look fabric Delivery contains 2 x Blackout curtain Specifications: Dimensions: H:175 x W:140 x D:140 cm Weight: 1.9 kg Colour: Taupe Material: Fabric Model Number: 321200
£31.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk