Linen-Look Blackout Curtain with Grommets Blind Drape Window Curtain vidaXL

vidaXL Linen-Look Blackout Curtains with Grommets Green Window Blind Drape

Linen-Look Blackout Curtain with Grommets Blind Drape Window Curtain vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

Curtains Green Linen-Look Blackout Polyester 290x245 cm with 12 Grommets Thermal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.42
GBP 46.42 / Unit
Free Delivery
Linen-Look Blackout Curtain with Grommets Blind Drape Window Curtain vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Curtain Heading: Eyelets / Transparency: Blackout / Size: 290 x 245 cm / UPC: 8720286020135 / Material: Fabric, 100% Polyester / MPN: 321187 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5041519740 / Item Length: 290 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: green / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Curtains / EAN: 8720286020135 / GTIN: 8720286020135 / Care Instructions: Machine washable / Item Height: 245 cm / Adjustability: Looped String / Model: See Description / Manufacturer: vidaXL / Style: Contemporary, Modern / Features: Blackout / Room: Any Room, Bedroom, Living Room, Home Offic ... / Item Weight: 2.33 kg / Item Width: 290 cm, 245 cm
£45.59
ebay.co.uk