Linen-Look Blackout Curtains with Hooks Blind Drape Window Curtain vidaXL

vidaXL Linen-Look Blackout Curtains with Hooks Blue Window Covering Drape

Linen-Look Blackout Curtains with Hooks Blind Drape Window Curtain vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

Blackout Curtain Blue 290x245cm 100% Polyester Linen-Look with Metal Hooks -Room

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.30
GBP 46.30 / Unit
Free Delivery
Linen-Look Blackout Curtains with Hooks Blind Drape Window Curtain vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid, Linen Look, Plain / Transparency: Blackout / Size: 290x245 cm / Material: 100% Polyester / MPN: 321183 / Item Length: 245 Centimeters, 290 cm, 290 Centimeters / Colour: blue / Mounting: Window Frame Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Set, Lined Curtains, Curtain, Blockout / Department: Home / Care Instructions: Machine Wash, Machine washable, machine washable, Machine Wa ... / Item Height: 245 cm / Style: Classic, Modern / Features: Machine-Washable / Room: Living Room / Item Weight: 2.37 kg / Item Width: 290 Centimeters, 290 cm
£45.59
ebay.co.uk