vidaXL Locker Cabinet Black Steel Office Furniture Storage Organiser Wardrobe

Used Offers from

vidaXL Locker Cabinet Black Steel Office Furniture Storage Organiser Wardrobe

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£287.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Locker Cabinet Black 90X40X180 Cm Steel, Black

3 to 5 days
£289.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Black 90X40X180 Cm Steel

1-3 working days
£298.99
Free Delivery

Locker Cabinet Office Furniture Storage Organiser Wardrobe Multi Colour vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£345.59
Free Delivery

Locker Cabinet Black Steel 90x40x180cm 2 Doors 4 Shelves 3pt Lock WallAnchor Kit

£357.11
GBP 357.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Locker Cabinet Grey and Blue Steel Office Storage Locker Furniture
£379.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Anthracite And White 90X40X180 Cm Steel
£323.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Light Grey 38X40X180 Cm Steel
£160.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Locker Cabinet Steel Office Storage Locker Cabinet Multi Colours/Models vidaXL
£457.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Black 35X46X180 Cm Steel
£162.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Locker Cabinet Black Steel Office Furniture Storage Organiser Wardrobe

Cheapest offer

This locker cabinet has an iconic, industrial design, which will make a great decorative addition to any room or office space. With 4 shelves, this...
£287.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com