Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Light Grey And Green 90X45X92.5 Cm Steel

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Light Grey And Green 90X45X92.5 Cm Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£123.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Locker Cabinet Light Grey and Green Steel School Office Locker Cabinet

3-5 days
£124.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Locker Cabinet Light Grey And Green 90X45X92.5 Cm Steel, Grey

3 to 5 days
£125.99
Delivery from £3.95

1/2/5x Locker Cabinet School Office Locker Multi Colours Multi Models vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Locker Cabinet 4-Door Light Grey & Green Steel 90x45x92.5cm Office Storage Safe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.40
GBP 155.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Locker Cabinet Grey and Blue Steel Office Storage Locker Furniture
£379.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Light Grey 38X40X180 Cm Steel
£160.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Black 35X46X180 Cm Steel
£162.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Light Grey And Green 90X45X92.5 Cm Steel

Cheapest offer

This locker cabinet has a modern design, which will make a great decorative addition to any room or office space. This storage cabinet is made of steel, making it durable as well as easy to clean. This storage organiser has locks and ample storage space for your different items like clothing, shoes, bags, books, files, etc. This locker is suitable for schools and offices to store various things.
£123.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)