Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Mustard Yellow 35X46X180 Cm Steel

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Mustard Yellow 35X46X180 Cm Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£162.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Locker Cabinet Household Office Living Room School Furniture Modern Storage Locker-Style Filing Cabinet Organiser Mustard Yellow Steel

In stock
£164.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Mustard Yellow 35X46X180 Cm Steel, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£165.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Locker Cabinet Mustard Yellow Steel Storage Office Home Cabinet Organiser

3-5 days
£166.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Locker Cabinet Household Office Living Room School Furniture Modern Storage Locker-Style Filing Cabinet Organiser Mustard Yellow Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£184.76
Free Delivery

vidaXL Locker Cabinet Household Office Living Room School Furniture Modern Storage Locker-Style Filing Cabinet Organiser Mustard Yellow Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£184.76
Free Delivery

vidaXL Locker Cabinet Household Office Living Room School Furniture Modern Storage Locker-Style Filing Cabinet Organiser Mustard Yellow Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£187.22
Free Delivery

vidaXL Locker Cabinet Household Office Living Room School Furniture Modern Storage Locker-Style Filing Cabinet Organiser Mustard Yellow Steel

In stock
£187.22
Free Delivery

vidaXL Locker Cabinet Household Office Living Room School Furniture Modern Storage Locker-Style Filing Cabinet Organiser Mustard Yellow Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£187.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Locker Cabinet Grey and Blue Steel Office Storage Locker Furniture
£379.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Light Grey 38X40X180 Cm Steel
£160.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Black 35X46X180 Cm Steel
£162.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Mustard Yellow 35X46X180 Cm Steel

Cheapest offer

This locker cabinet has a modern design, which will make a great decorative addition to any room or office space. The storage cabinet is made of steel, making it durable as well as easy to clean. There are levelers on the bottom to adjust the height according to your needs. With 4 adjustable shelves and locks, the steel cabinet has ample storage space for your different items like clothing, shoes, bags, books, files, etc.
£162.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)