Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Orange 35X46X180 Cm Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£141.99
Free Delivery

Locker Cabinet Steel Storage Office Home Cabinet Storage Organiser vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.99
Free Delivery

Locker Cabinet Orange Steel 35x46x180cm 4 Adjustable Shelves Lock Vented Wallfix

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.18
GBP 200.18 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Orange 35X46X180 Cm Steel

Cheapest offer

This locker cabinet has a modern design, which will make a great decorative addition to any room or office space. The storage cabinet is made of steel, making it durable as well as easy to clean. There are levelers on the bottom to adjust the height according to your needs. With 4 adjustable shelves and locks, the steel cabinet has ample storage space for your different items like clothing, shoes, bags, books, files, etc.
£141.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Mustard Yellow 35X46X180 Cm Steel
£165.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Locker Cabinet Anthracite Steel Office Storage Filing Cabinet Locker
£343.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Black 90X45X180 Cm Steel, Black
£350.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet White 35X46X180 Cm Steel
£146.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Pink 35X46X180 Cm Steel, Pink
£137.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery