vidaXL Locker Cabinet White Steel Office Indoor Storage Filing Cabinet Locker

vidaXL Locker Cabinet White 90X40X180 Cm Steel, White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Locker Cabinet White Steel Office Indoor Storage Filing Cabinet Locker

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£360.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Locker Cabinet White 90X40X180cm Steel, White

3 to 5 days
£365.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

vidaXL Locker Cabinet Grey and Blue Steel Office Storage Locker Furniture
£379.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Light Grey 38X40X180 Cm Steel
£160.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Black 35X46X180 Cm Steel
£162.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Locker Cabinet White Steel Office Indoor Storage Filing Cabinet Locker

Cheapest offer

This locker cabinet has a modern design, which will make a great decorative addition to any room or office space. This storage cabinet is made of...
£360.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com