vidaXL Log Holder, Firewood Rack for Fireplace Storage Room, Log Store for Wood Burner Wrought, Wood Storage, Green Galvanised Steel

Used Offers from

vidaXL Log Holder, Firewood Rack for Fireplace Storage Room, Log Store for Wood Burner Wrought, Wood Storage, Green Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder Firewood Rack Log Stand Wood Storage Green Galvanised Steel

3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Green Galvanised Steel Firewood Log Holder 100 x 180 x 45cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Log Holder, Firewood Rack for Fireplace Storage Room, Log Store for Wood Burner Wrought, Wood Storage, Green Galvanised Steel

In stock
£45.59
Free Delivery

Log Holder Firewood Rack Log Stand Wood Storage Rack Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

Log Holder Green 180x45x100 cm Galvanised Steel Outdoor Firewood Rack WithHook

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.54
GBP 47.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder, Firewood Rack for Fireplace Storage Room, Log Store for Wood Burner Wrought, Wood Storage, Green Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.74
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder, Firewood Rack for Fireplace Storage Room, Log Store for Wood Burner Wrought, Wood Storage, Green Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder, Firewood Rack for Fireplace Storage Room, Log Store for Wood Burner Wrought, Wood Storage, Green Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Log Holder, Firewood Rack for Fireplace Storage Room, Log Store for Wood Burner Wrought, Wood Storage, Green Galvanised Steel

Cheapest offer

This log holder is an ideal solution for neatly storing your firewood. It is a must-have for anyone with a fireplace or log burner to keep firewood collected and easily accessible.
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk