vidaXL Tub Chair, Single Sofa for Living Room Office, Lounge Chair with Backrest, Armchair Couch TV Chair Tub Sofa, Brown Real Leather

vidaXL - Lounge Tub Chair Single Sofa in Brown Real Leather with Solid Mango Wood Frame - Stress-Free Assembly

Used Offers from

vidaXL Tub Chair, Single Sofa for Living Room Office, Lounge Chair with Backrest, Armchair Couch TV Chair Tub Sofa, Brown Real Leather

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£327.99
Free Delivery

(light brown) vidaXL Tub Chair Office Single Sofa Armchair Couch Lounge Chair Real Leather

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£327.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tub Chair, Single Sofa for Living Room Office, Lounge Chair with Backrest, Armchair Couch TV Chair Tub Sofa, Brown Real Leather

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£378.67
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tub Chair, Single Sofa for Living Room Office, Lounge Chair with Backrest, Armchair Couch TV Chair Tub Sofa, Brown Real Leather

In stock
£390.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

(dark black) vidaXL Tub Chair Office Single Sofa Armchair Couch Lounge Chair Real Leather
£272.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Tub Chair Office Single Sofa Lounge Accent Chair Armchair Pink Velvet
£131.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Spa Surround Poly Rattan Seater Hot Tub Surround Relax Furniture Grey/Black
£546.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Storage Shelf, Storage Shelves, Storage Shelf vidaXL
£142.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spa Surround Poly Rattan Seater Hot Tub Surround Relax Furniture Grey/Black
£566.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Tub Chair, Single Sofa for Living Room Office, Lounge Chair with Backrest, Armchair Couch TV Chair Tub Sofa, Brown Real Leather

Cheapest offer

This luxurious club chair is upholstered in genuine leather and provides a perfect seating for chatting, reading, watching TV or just relaxing. Genuine leather: genuine leather is a timeless natural material. It can last a lifetime with proper care and maintenance. The smooth surface gives it a luxurious look while ensuring optimal comfort. Covered with genuine leather, the chair is easy to clean. Wooden frame: the solid mango wood frame gives the chair robustness and stability. COMFORTABLE SEATING EXPERIENCE: Seat and armrests are thickly padded to provide the highest level of seating comfort. Covered with genuine leather, the chair can be easily cleaned. Wooden frame: the frame made of solid mango wood gives the chair robustness and stability. Comfortable seating experience: seat and armrests are thickly padded to provide maximum seating comfort.
£327.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk