vidaXL Lounger 2 pcs Solid Acacia Wood Brown, Garden and Terrace, Rustic Rocking

vidaXL Lounger 2-person 2 pcs Brown 154 x 60 x 74 cm Solid Acacia Wood, Garden a

vidaXL Lounger 2 pcs Solid Acacia Wood Brown, Garden and Terrace, Rustic Rocking

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.39
Free Delivery

Rocking Sun Lounger 2-Seat Solid Acacia Wood Brown Rustic 154x60x74 cm Recline

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£322.29
GBP 322.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Lounger 2 pcs Solid Acacia Wood Brown, Garden and Terrace, Rustic Rocking

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Minimum Length: 153 Centimeters / MPN: 4103881 / Item Length: 153 Centimeters / Colour: Brown / Department: Outdoor / Item Height: 76 cm / Frame Material: Teak / Style: Modern / Features: Collapsible / Finish: Weathered / Item Width: 60 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Acacia / Material: Teak / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 / Maximum Length: 153 Centimeters / Type: Not specified / Weight Capacity: 150 kg / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 4103881 / Chair Colour: Brown / Chair Width: 60 cm / Item Weight: 24.6 kg
£314.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Rocking Sun Loungers 2 Pcs Acacia Wood Sun Loungers
£114.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sun Loungers 2 pcs Textilene and Steel, Grey
£119.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery