Vidaxl Luxury Bathroom Basin Round Matt Black 32.5X14 Cm Ceramic Luxury Basins

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Luxury Bathroom Basin Round Matt Black 32.5X14 Cm Ceramic Luxury Basins

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Luxury Bathroom Basin Round Ceramic Vessel Vanity Sink Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Luxury Bathroom Basin Round Matt Black Ceramic Counter Top Wash Sink

3-5 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Luxury Bathroom Basin Round Matt Black 32.5x14 cm Ceramic, Black

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Luxury Wash Basin Round Ceramic Bathroom Vanity Sink Multi Colours vidaXL
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Luxury Basin Rectangular Matt Dark Blue 71x38 cm Ceramic
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Luxury Basin with Faucet Hole Washroom Vanity Stone Sink Bathroom Above Counter Vessel Basin Plumbing Fixture Matt White Ceramic
£92.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Luxury Bathroom Basin Round Matt Black 32.5X14 Cm Ceramic Luxury Basins

Cheapest offer

This round wash basin, made of premium ceramic, is perfectly suitable for any bathroom, washroom or powder room. It should be mounted above counter.
£59.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)