Vidaxl Luxury Ceramic Basin Oval-Shaped Sink White 40 X 33 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Ceramic Basin Oval White 40x33x13.5 cm - Above-Counter Bathroom Sink, 4.5 cm Drain, 140674

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Wash Basin 40x33x13.5cm Ceramic Bathroom Sink Bowl Unit Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Luxury Ceramic Basin Oval-shaped Sink White 40 x 33 cm, White

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Luxury Wash Basin Round Ceramic Bathroom Vanity Sink Multi Colours vidaXL
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Luxury Basin with Faucet Hole Washroom Vanity Stone Sink Bathroom Above Counter Vessel Basin Plumbing Fixture Matt White Ceramic
£92.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Luxury Ceramic Basin Oval-Shaped Sink White 40 X 33 Cm

Cheapest offer

This oval-shaped wash basin, made of premium ceramic, will be a stylish addition to any bathroom, washroom or powder room.
£40.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)