Vidaxl Lux Christmas Tree Skirt White 150 Cm Faux, White

vidaXL Luxury Christmas Tree Skirt White 150 cm Faux Christmas Tree Base Mat

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Lux Christmas Tree Skirt White 150 Cm Faux, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Christmas Tree Skirt White 150cm 300gsm Faux Fur Snowflake Embroidered Ø90cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.45
GBP 26.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Decorative Christmas Snow Penguin Figure LED Luxury Fabric 180cm Decor
£116.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Decorative Christmas Santa Claus Figure LED Luxury Fabric 60cm, Red
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Decorative Christmas Snow Penguin Figure LED Luxury Fabric Ornament
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luxury Christmas Tree Skirt with Sock Fabric Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Lux Christmas Tree Skirt White 150 Cm Faux, White

Cheapest offer

This lux Christmas tree skirt helps hide your bare Christmas tree stand. So you can put ornaments and presents on it for decoration. This Christmas tree base featuring a non-woven fabric on the back and thick faux fur on the front is smooth and comfortable, adding a warm touch to your house. The snowflake sequin embroidery on it brings a vivid winter atmosphere. The tree skirt sits elegantly at the base of your Christmas tree, making it the perfect spot for placing and unboxing presents. This tree decoration also has long-lasting durability, so you can use it as a home carpet or store it for next year. Features: Colour: White Material: 300 gsm faux fur Diameter: 150 cm Middle hole diameter: 10 cm With non-woven backing Features embroidered snowflakes Specifications: Dimensions: H:150.0 x W:150.0 x D:150.0 cm Colour: White Material: Artificial Leather Model Number: 330274
£20.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk