Macrame Curtain 140x240 cm Cotton Shade Drape Blind Set Multi Colours vidaXL

vidaXL Macrame Curtain Anthracite 140x240 cm Cotton Drape Translucent Blind

Macrame Curtain 140x240 cm Cotton Shade Drape Blind Set Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

String Curtain Macrame Anthracite Cotton 140x240 cm Room Divider Handmade Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.59
GBP 52.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
Macrame Curtain 140x240 cm Cotton Shade Drape Blind Set Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Transparency: Light Filtering / Size: 140x240 cm / UPC: 8720286180976 / MPN: 323996 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25052794546 / Item Length: 240 Centimeters / Colour: anthracite / Department: Home / Care Instructions: Machine Washable at 30 C / Item Height: 240 Centimeters / Manufacturer: vidaXL / Style: Modern / Features: Washable / Room: Any Room, Living Room, Bedroom, Home Office/ ... / Item Width: 140 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid, Macrame / Curtain Heading: Rod Pocket / Material: Cotton, Polyester / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Compatible Window Type: All types / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Curtains, Drapes, Door Blinds, Window Curtain, ... / EAN: 8720286180976 / GTIN: 8720286180976 / Adjustability: Looped String / Model: As Described / Item Weight: 3.26 kg, 3.39 kg, 2.87 kg, 3.29 kg
£51.59
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.