vidaXL Magnetic Whiteboard, Dry Erase White Board for Wall, Writing Board for Home Office and School, Writing Board for Notice Memo, Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

(80 x 60 x 1.7 cm) vidaXL Magnetic Whiteboard Dry Erase White Board Wall Writing Board Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Magnetic Whiteboard, Dry Erase White Board for Wall, Writing Board for Home Office and School, Writing Board for Notice Memo, Aluminium

In stock
£46.45
Free Delivery

Magnetic Whiteboard Dry Erase White Board Wall Writing Aluminium vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Whiteboard Magnetic 80x60 cm Aluminium Frame Multi-layerboard White 1.7 cm Safe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.44
GBP 48.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Magnetic Whiteboard, Dry Erase White Board for Wall, Writing Board for Home Office and School, Writing Board for Notice Memo, Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.97
Free Delivery

vidaXL Magnetic Whiteboard, Dry Erase White Board for Wall, Writing Board for Home Office and School, Writing Board for Notice Memo, Aluminium

In stock
£57.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Magnetic Whiteboard, Dry Erase White Board for Wall, Writing Board for Home Office and School, Writing Board for Notice Memo, Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Magnetic Whiteboard, Dry Erase White Board for Wall, Writing Board for Home Office and School, Writing Board for Notice Memo, Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Magnetic Whiteboard, Dry Erase White Board for Wall, Writing Board for Home Office and School, Writing Board for Notice Memo, Aluminium

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Uses】: Suitable for multiple environments such as schools, conference rooms, offices, and homes, serving as an effective tool for presentations, notes, and reminders 【Multi-Use Surface】: The magnetic whiteboard features a lacquer-coated, smooth surface, perfect for easy writing and cleaning, ideal for home or office memos and presentations 【Adjustable Installation】: Comes with 2 movable hooks for quick and flexible wall installation, making it easy to hang at your desired height and location 【Magnetic Attachments】: Securely attach photos, files, and other elements to the board with the magnetic surface using magnets, ensuring versatility in display and organization 【Sturdy and Safe】: Built with a robust aluminium frame and metal rear panel, plus protective covers on all corners to enhance user safety and durability
£38.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.