Vidaxl Makeup Table With Led Lights 100X40X135 Cm Mdf Black

vidaXL Makeup Table with LED Lights 100x40x135 cm MDF Black

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Makeup Table With Led Lights 100X40X135 Cm Mdf Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£136.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Makeup Table with LED Lights 100x40x135 cm MDF Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£139.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Makeup Table with LED Lights MDF Black Cosmetic Vanity Dressing Table

3-5 days
£140.99
Free Delivery

Makeup Table with LED Lights MDF Vanity Dressing Table Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Dressing Table with Mirror Concrete Grey 80x39x80 cm
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dressing Table Cosmetic Makeup Vanity Desk Solid Wood Pine vidaXL
£163.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dressing Table Cosmetic Makeup Vanity Desk with Mirror Smoked Oak vidaXL
£85.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Makeup Table With Led Lights 100X40X135 Cm Mdf Black

Cheapest offer

Work on your morning routine in style with this elegant makeup table! This vanity table, constructed from MDF, strikes a sleek and concise silhouette with a modern style. It offers ample place for makeup items and keeps everything in its place. Additionally, a beautiful mirror provides a view for makeup application and adds an elegant touch to the tabletop. The featured elegant LED bulbs illuminate your beauty as well. Note: The product has a USB connector, but the certified 5V USB power source is not included.
£136.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)