vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning 150cm Orange And Brown, Multi

vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning 150cm Orange and Brown Folding Arm Canopy

vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning 150cm Orange And Brown, Multi

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Retractable Awning Orange-Brown 250 cm Manual Polyester PU Steel Frame 120cm UV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.23
GBP 109.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Manual Retractable Awning Folding Arm Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Manual Retractable Awning Brown 600x350 cm
£735.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Manual Retractable Awning with Blind&LED 3x2.5m Cream
£374.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning 400x350 cm Cream Patio Sun Shade Shelter
£374.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning 150cm Orange And Brown, Multi

Cheapest offer

This retractable awning will be ideal for use in front of the window, on the terrace, balcony or in your garden. This water- and dirt-repellent and UV- and weather-resistant awning is made of quality polyester with a PU coating. The strong steel frame makes the awning sturdy and durable. The easy-to-clean polyester canopy can be removed and washed. Thanks to the handle crank, this awning is retractable. The height and the angle of the awning can also be adjusted. It is easy to assemble. This awning is a perfect choice for your outdoor living space and can easily be operated manually. Features: Colour: Orange and brown Material: Fabric (100% polyester) with PU coating, steel Width: 150 cm Maximum projection: 120 cm Flexible installation height: 200-300 cm Support bar diameter: 15 mm Length of crank handle: 125 cm Manually operated Specifications: Dimensions: H:300 x D:150 cm Weight: 7.1 kg Colour: Multi Material: Fabric Model Number: 145835
£88.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk