vidaXL Manual Sausage Stuffer Silver 3 L Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£199.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Manual Sausage Stuffer Silver 3L Stainless Steel Hot Dog Filler Maker

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£202.99
Free Delivery

Manual Sausage Stuffer Set Silver Stainless Steel Multi Capacities vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Manual Sausage Stuffer Silver 15 L Stainless Steel, Silver
£344.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Manual Meat Mixer with Lid Silver Stainless Steel
£137.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Meat Mixer with Gear Box Silver Meat Blender Sausage Mixer Machine
£250.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Manual Sausage Stuffer Silver 3 L Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest offer

With our user friendly sausage stuffer, you can make sausages, hot dogs or bratwurst manually in a quick and convenient way. It is perfect for both home and professional use. The stainless steel sausage filler is equipped with a 3-litre hopper that is tiltable and removable for convenient filling your sausage meat and easy clean. With the hand crank, the piston is actuated, which presses the sausage mass through the filling tube. Additionally, 3 filling tubes in different sizes are included in the delivery to meet your different needs. Features: Colour: Silver Material: Stainless steel Dimensions: 33 x 28 x 55 cm (L x W x H) Capacity: 3 L Including 3 filling tubes in different diameters (16 mm / 22 mm / 32 mm) Manually operated Tiltable and removablehopper With durable 2-speed gearbox Specifications: Dimensions: H:55 x W:33 x D:28 cm Weight: 11.5 kg Colour: Silver Material: Stainless Steel Model Number: 50961
£199.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk