Vidaxl Manually Operated Sheet Metal Folding Machine 450 mm Metal Folding Machines

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Manually Operated Sheet Metal Folding Machine 450mm Workshop Folder

In stock
£90.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Manually Operated Sheet Metal Folding Machine 450mm Workshop Folder

3-5 days
£90.99
Free Delivery

Manually Operated Sheet Metal Folding Machine Workshop Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Manually Operated Sheet Metal Folding Machine 450mm Workshop Folder

In stock
£108.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Manually Operated Sheet Metal Folding Machine 450mm Workshop Folder

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£122.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Manually Operated Sheet Metal Folding Machine 450mm Workshop Folder

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£130.33
Free Delivery

vidaXL Manually Operated Sheet Metal Folding Machine 450mm Workshop Folder

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£130.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL Manually Operated Sheet Metal Folding Machine 450mm Workshop Folder

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£130.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Manually Operated Drill Press Vice Pillar Bench Milling Tool Clamp 90 mm Opening
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manually Operated Cross Slide Drill Press Vice Machine Jaw Clamps Bases vidaXL
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Manual Sheet Metal Folding Machine - Manually Operated, Cast Iron, 630 mm Working Width
£118.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Manually Operated Sheet Metal Folding Machine 450 mm Metal Folding Machines

Cheapest offer

This professional sheet metal bending machine will be an ideal choice for metal work.
£89.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)