vidaXL Wash Basin, Wall Mounted Bathroom Sink, Basin Sink for Washroom Cloakroom, Vessel Sink, Mineral Cast/Marble Cast Matt Black

vidaXL Marble Cast Wash Basin Sink - Matt Black Vessel/Countertop/Wall-Hung - Modern Bathroom Basin - 50x38x11 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wash Basin, Wall Mounted Bathroom Sink, Basin Sink for Washroom Cloakroom, Vessel Sink, Mineral Cast/Marble Cast Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

(black, 50 x 38 x 11 cm) vidaXL Wash Basin Vessel Sink Countertop Basin Sink Mineral Cast/Marble Cast

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£124.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wash Basin, Wall Mounted Bathroom Sink, Basin Sink for Washroom Cloakroom, Vessel Sink, Mineral Cast/Marble Cast Matt Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wash Basin, Wall Mounted Bathroom Sink, Basin Sink for Washroom Cloakroom, Vessel Sink, Mineral Cast/Marble Cast Matt Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wash Basin, Wall Mounted Bathroom Sink, Basin Sink for Washroom Cloakroom, Vessel Sink, Mineral Cast/Marble Cast Matt Black

Cheapest offer

【Convenient Features】: Includes a faucet hole and comes with mounting materials for quick and secure installation 【Timeless Design】: This contemporary marble wash basin in matt black features a sleek look that fits seamlessly in any decor 【Versatile Installation】: Ideal as a wall-hung or countertop sink in bathrooms, washrooms, cloakrooms, and powder rooms 【Durable Material】: Made of mineral cast/marble cast, ensuring longevity and easy maintenance with a damp cloth 【Optimal Size】: With overall dimensions of 50 x 38 x 11 cm, suitable for various spaces, Weight: 27.006627095 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£124.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk