vidaXL Medieval Knight Body Armour Cuirass Breastplate Cosplay Halloween Renaissance Party Theatrical Props LARP Replica Silver Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£130.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Medieval Knight Body Armour Cuirass Breastplate Cosplay Halloween Renaissance Party Theatrical Props LARP Replica Silver Steel

In stock
£154.22
Free Delivery

Body Armour Replica LARP Silver Steel Breastplate Cuirass Multi Models vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.19
Free Delivery

Cuirass Body Armour Silver 18-Gauge Steel 46x46x45cm LARP Cosplay Strap Antique

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.88
GBP 160.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Medieval Knight Body Armour Cuirass Breastplate Cosplay Halloween Renaissance Party Theatrical Props LARP Replica Silver Steel

Cheapest offer

【Adjustable Fit】: Equipped with adjustable leather ss ensuring a comfortable fit for all body types; can be worn as part of a costume or used in LARP events 【Product Title 200】: vidaXL Medieval Knight Body Armour Cuirass Replica, LARP and Cosplay Steel Costume Piece, Silver, Antique-looking, Wearable with Adjustable S 【Quality Brand】: Manufactured by vidaXL, known for their wide range of products; weighs approximately 3.95kgs, indicating solid and substantial construction 【Detailed Dimensions】: Measures 46cm in width, 46cm in depth and 45cm in height; substantial size to ensure fair coverage of torso, for both protective and aesthetic purposes 【Strong Material】: Crafted from 18-gauge steel with a polished finish, offering a sturdy, antique look. Offers protection both front and back, replicating original medieval cuirasses closely 【Antique Design】: Replica medieval knight cuirass ideal for LARP, cosplay, historically themed parties, Halloween or theatrical productions; doubles as an attractive display piece, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£130.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Medieval Knight Helmet Collectable Entertainment Weapon Warrior Armour Halloween Party Cosplay Supply LARP Replica Silver Steel
£65.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Medieval Knight Helmet Antique Replica LARP Copper Steel, Brown
£67.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery