vidaXL Mesh 100x1000 cm Stainless Steel 202 Outdoor Insect Screen Wire Fence

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Mesh Stainless Steel Outdoor Garden Insect Screen Wire Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Mesh Screen Stainless Steel 100X1000cm Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

vidaXL Mesh Screen Aluminium 100X1000cm Silver, Silver
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Mesh Screen Fiberglass Fencing Barrier Panel Black/Grey Multi Sizes vidaXL
£21.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Tent Carpet 100x1000 cm White Camping Tool Outdoor Rug Patio Hiking Mat
£20.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Mesh 100x1000 cm Stainless Steel 202 Outdoor Insect Screen Wire Fence

Cheapest offer

This strong stainless steel mesh is ideal for making and repairing insect screens for doors or windows. It can also be used as fencing for bird or...
£49.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com