Metal Bed Frame Home Bedroom Bed Base Mattress Foundation Bedstead vidaXL

vidaXL Metal Bed Frame without Mattress Black 140x200cm, Black

Metal Bed Frame Home Bedroom Bed Base Mattress Foundation Bedstead vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.39
Free Delivery

Metal Bed Frame Black Steel 140x200cm Low Profile Slatted Storage Base with Legs

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.78
GBP 100.78 / Unit
Free Delivery
Metal Bed Frame Home Bedroom Bed Base Mattress Foundation Bedstead vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle, Rectangular, Square / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 26 cm / UPC: 8721012304598 / MPN: 373645 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5065388410 / Item Length: 196 cm, 190 cm, 207 cm, 219 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: black / Department: Bedroom / Care Instructions: Easy Care / Item Height: 31 cm / Frame Material: Metal / Style: Modern / Features: With Center Legs / Finish: Powder Coat, Metal, Steel, Matte, Polished, Painted, Black / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 142 cm, 146 cm, 120 cm, 125 cm, 105 cm, 166 cm, 187 cm, 95 c ... / Pattern: Solid, Plain / Bed Edge Drop Length: 31, 26 / EC Range: A - G / Material: Steel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Metal Bed Frame Black 140x200 cm / Footboard Height: 31 / Compatible Mattress Size: Australian Queen / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 140 x 200 cm / Type: Bed Frame, Double Bed, Single Bed / EAN: 8721012304598 / GTIN: 8721012304598 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Metal Bed Frame, product code to be input / Item Weight: 16.9 kg, 17.25 kg, 15.8 kg, 16.2 kg, 11.95 kg, 18.8 kg, 20.2 ... / Product Line: vidaXL Bedstead, vidaXL Super King Bed Frame, vidaXL ...
£98.39
ebay.co.uk