vidaXL Metal Christmas Tree for Decoration, Artificial Xmas Tree for Indoor Outdoor Party Holiday, Christmas Ornament, Xmas Decoration, Black

vidaXL Metal Christmas Tree for Decoration Black 180 cm

vidaXL Metal Christmas Tree for Decoration, Artificial Xmas Tree for Indoor Outdoor Party Holiday, Christmas Ornament, Xmas Decoration, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

(180 cm) vidaXL Metal Christmas Tree for Decoration Outdoor Artificial Xmas Tree Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Metal Christmas Tree, Metal Christmas Trees, Metal Christmas Tree vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Metal Christmas Tree Black Powder-Coated Steel 150cm 6-Tier Space-Saving Indoor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.88
GBP 48.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Metal Christmas Tree for Decoration, Artificial Xmas Tree for Indoor Outdoor Party Holiday, Christmas Ornament, Xmas Decoration, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Metal Christmas Tree for Decoration, Artificial Xmas Tree for Indoor Outdoor Party Holiday, Christmas Ornament, Xmas Decoration, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.96
Free Delivery

Metal Christmas Tree, Metal Christmas Trees, Metal Christmas Tree vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Artificial Christmas Tree Green And White 270 Cm Pvc And Metal
£282.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
(125 cm) vidaXL Metal Christmas Tree Outdoor Artificial Xmas Tree for Decoration Black
£30.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Artificial Christmas Tree Green 240 Cm Pvc And Metal
£179.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Artificial Christmas Tree Green And White 180 Cm Pvc And Metal
£115.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Metal Christmas Tree for Decoration, Artificial Xmas Tree for Indoor Outdoor Party Holiday, Christmas Ornament, Xmas Decoration, Black

Cheapest offer

【Assembly Required】: The black vidaXL Christmas tree frame comes without decorations and requires assembly, offering a blank canvas for you to bring your festive vision to life 【Sturdy Construction】: The outdoor black Christmas tree features a steel frame and solid base, ensuring stability and sturdiness for sheltered areas like roofs, balconies, and canopies 【DIY Decoration】: This artificial metal Christmas tree is ideal for personalized DIY decor, allowing you to add LED lights, fairy lights, pine branches, and other ornaments to craft a unique look 【Space-Saving Design】: Easily disassemble after use and store the metal Christmas tree parts in a space-saving manner, making it convenient to put away until the next holiday season 【Modern Look】: With its sleek black color and modern style, this powder-coated steel Christmas tree stands at 180 cm tall and includes 7 adjustable layers for a contemporary aesthetic
£38.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk