vidaXL Metal Christmas Tree, Artificial Xmas Tree with Wooden Base, Christmas Ornament for Indoor Outdoor Party Holiday, Xmas Decoration, Black

vidaXL Metal Christmas Tree with Wooden Base Black 150 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Metal Christmas Tree, Artificial Xmas Tree with Wooden Base, Christmas Ornament for Indoor Outdoor Party Holiday, Xmas Decoration, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

(150 cm) vidaXL Metal Christmas Tree with Wooden Base Artificial Xmas Tree Decor Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Metal Christmas Tree 150 cm Black Powder-Coated Steel with Pine Wood Stand Xmas

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.52
GBP 41.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Metal Christmas Tree, Artificial Xmas Tree with Wooden Base, Christmas Ornament for Indoor Outdoor Party Holiday, Xmas Decoration, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.92
Free Delivery

vidaXL Metal Christmas Tree, Artificial Xmas Tree with Wooden Base, Christmas Ornament for Indoor Outdoor Party Holiday, Xmas Decoration, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Metal Christmas Tree Black 120cm Powder-Coated Steel with Pine Wood Base w/Stand
£30.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Artificial Christmas Tree Green And White 270 Cm Pvc And Metal
£282.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
(125 cm) vidaXL Metal Christmas Tree Outdoor Artificial Xmas Tree for Decoration Black
£30.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Artificial Christmas Tree Green 240 Cm Pvc And Metal
£179.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Artificial Christmas Tree Green And White 180 Cm Pvc And Metal
£115.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Metal Christmas Tree, Artificial Xmas Tree with Wooden Base, Christmas Ornament for Indoor Outdoor Party Holiday, Xmas Decoration, Black

Cheapest offer

【Indoor & Sheltered Outdoor Use】: Suitable for interior spaces and covered outdoor areas like balconies and canopies 【DIY Customization】: Equipped with 16 rods and silicone sleeves for adding festive lights and decor 【Modern Design】: Stylish metal Christmas tree with a contemporary black finish and hexagonal tubing, ideal for festive DIY decoration 【Sturdy Construction】: Featuring a robust powder-coated steel frame and solid pine wood base for stability 【Space-Efficient Storage】: Easily disassembles into parts for compact storage after the holiday season
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk